Balpur Halt (BPRH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BPRH
108745  GAD R MEMU SPLDaily
07:24
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208279  KRBA R PAS SPLDaily
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308210  BSP GAD PASSENGERDaily
09:10
Arr
Arrival
09:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408734  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
10:46
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
12:14
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
608733  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
14:12
Arr
Arrival
14:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708212  BSP KRBA PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808746  R GAD MEMU SPLDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
918239  GAD ITR PASS CUM EXPDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1008732  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
19:52
Arr
Arrival
19:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108731  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1208280  R KRBA PAS SPLDaily
22:32
Arr
Arrival
22:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special