Balugan (BALU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BALU
112509  SMVB GHY S F EXPRESSFri Sat Sun
00:27
Arr
Arrival
00:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
212515  CBE SCL EXPRESSTue
00:27
Arr
Arrival
00:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
322643  ERS PNBE BI WKLY SF EXPWed Thu
00:27
Arr
Arrival
00:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
422841  SRC TBM ANTYODAYA EXPRESSTue
01:30
Arr
Arrival
01:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
522842  TBM SRC ANTYODAYA EXPRESSThu
01:53
Arr
Arrival
01:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
622809  PRDP VSKP WEEKLY SF EXPTue
02:03
Arr
Arrival
02:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
712507  TVC SCL EXPRESSThu
02:27
Arr
Arrival
02:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
812659  NCJ SHM WKLY EXPTue
02:27
Arr
Arrival
02:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
915227  SMVB MFP EXPRESSFri
02:27
Arr
Arrival
02:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1022641  TVC SHM BI WEEKLY EXPMon Sat
02:27
Arr
Arrival
02:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1118046  HYB SHM EAST COAST EXPDaily
03:12
Arr
Arrival
03:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1220838  JNRD BBS SUFDaily
03:45
Arr
Arrival
03:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1312829  CEN BBS WEEKLY EXPSat
04:05
Arr
Arrival
04:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1422872  TPTY BBS S F WEEKLY EXPTue
04:05
Arr
Arrival
04:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1522880  TPTY BBS S F WEEKLYMon
04:05
Arr
Arrival
04:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1622810  VSKP PRDP WEEKLY SF EXPMon
05:00
Arr
Arrival
05:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1712844  ADI PURI S F EXPMon Tue Wed Sat
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1822973  GANDHIDHAM PURI SUFFri
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1920807  VSKP ASR S F EXPTue Fri Sat
05:43
Arr
Arrival
05:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2018448  JAGDALPUR BHUBANESWAR SPEDaily
05:52
Arr
Arrival
05:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2112863  HWH SMVB SUF EXPRESSDaily
06:40
Arr
Arrival
06:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2218463  BBS SBC PRASHANTI EXPDaily
06:55
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2308534  PSA CTC PASS SPECIALDaily
07:04
Arr
Arrival
07:09
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2418117  ROU GNPR RAJYARANI EXPDaily
07:34
Arr
Arrival
07:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2508422  GNPR CTC PASS SPECIALDaily
07:52
Arr
Arrival
07:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2612839  HWH MAS MAILDaily
07:55
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2712660  SHM NCJ SF EXPThu
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2815228  MFP SMVB EXPRESSTue
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2922642  SHM TVC BI WEEKLY SF EXPMon Wed
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3022644  PNBE ERS BI WKLY SF EXPFri Sat
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3112704  SC HWH FALAKNUMA EXPDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3212845  BBS SMVB WEEKLY EXPRESSSun
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3312508  SCL TVC EXPRESSSat
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3412510  GHY SMVB S F EXPRESSMon Tue Wed
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3512514  GHY SC S F EXPRESSFri
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3612516  SCL CBE EXPRESSThu
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3712513  SC GHY S F EXPRESSSun
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3808444  PSA BBS PASS SPECIALDaily
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3922819  BBS VSKP SUFDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4017015  BBS SC VISAKHA EXPDaily
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4112864  SMVB HWH SUPERFAST EXPDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4218418  GUNUPUR PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4322860  MAS PURI S F EXPTue
11:05
Arr
Arrival
11:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4417480  TPTY PURI EXPTue Wed Thu Sat Sun
11:11
Arr
Arrival
11:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4520819  PURI OKHA WEEKLY EXPSun
11:42
Arr
Arrival
11:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4608441  BBS BAM PASS SPECIALDaily
12:05
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4722974  PURI GIMB SUFSat
12:57
Arr
Arrival
12:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4817016  SC BBS VISAKHADaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4912840  MAS HWH SUPERFAST MAILDaily
13:18
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5012830  BBS CEN WEEKLY EXPThu
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5112898  BBS PDY SF EXPTue
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5222871  BBS TPTY S FSun
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5322879  BBS TPTY FESTIVAL SPECIALSat
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5402810  TPTY BBS WEEKLY SF SPECIAMon
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5518417  PURI GUNUPUR EXP SPECIALDaily
14:47
Arr
Arrival
14:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5602809  BBS TPTY WEEKLY SF SPECIASat
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5720820  OKHA PURI WEEKLY EXPFri
15:22
Arr
Arrival
15:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5812846  SMVB BBS WEEKLY EXPRESSTue
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5920808  ASR VSKP S FMon Tue Fri
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6012897  PDY BBS FESTIVAL EXPThu
16:09
Arr
Arrival
16:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6111020  BBS CSMT KONARK EXPRESSDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6212703  HWH SC FALAKNUMA EXPDaily
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6308442  BAM BBS PASS SPECIALDaily
16:48
Arr
Arrival
16:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6418464  SBC BBS PRASANTHIDaily
16:57
Arr
Arrival
16:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6520815  TATA VSKP WEEKLY EXPMon
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6608533  CTC PSA PASS SPECIALDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6712843  PUI ADI S F EXPTue Thu Fri Sat
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6822859  PURI MAS S F EXPSun
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6908421  CTC GNPR PASS SPECIALDaily
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7018118  GNPR ROU RAJYARANI EXPDaily
20:22
Arr
Arrival
20:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7120816  VSKP TATA WEEKLY SUFSun
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7217479  PURI TPTY EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7318447  BHUBANESWAR JAGDALPUR SPEDaily
21:05
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7408443  BBS PSA PASS SPECIALDaily
21:15
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7518045  SHM HYB EAST COAST EXPDaily
21:20
Arr
Arrival
21:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7611019  CSMT BBS KONARK EXPRESSDaily
21:43
Arr
Arrival
21:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7722820  VSKP BBS SUFDaily
21:57
Arr
Arrival
21:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7820837  BBS JNRD SUFDaily
22:45
Arr
Arrival
22:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express