Bamiana (BMY) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BMY
105451  KSJ TPU MELA SPLDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205369  KSJ LKU SPL EXPDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305398  BC KSJ SPL EXPDaily
08:29
Arr
Arrival
08:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
10:08
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505337  KSJ BC EXPDaily
12:44
Arr
Arrival
12:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605370  LKU KSJ SPL EXPDaily
14:06
Arr
Arrival
14:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
16:00
Arr
Arrival
16:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805338  BC KSJ EXPDaily
17:45
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905452  TPU KSJ MELA SPLDaily
18:56
Arr
Arrival
18:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special