Bamunigaon (BMGN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BMGN
107523  NBQ GHY DMU SPECIALDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205804  GHY NBQ PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305019  MNDP GHY PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405608  GHY MNDP PASSENGER SPLMon Wed
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505607  MNDP GHY PASSENGER SPLTue Thu
14:44
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605020  GHY MNDP PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:35
Arr
Arrival
17:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
707524  GHY NBQ DMU SPECIALDaily
18:14
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805803  NBQ GHY PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special