Banapura (BPF) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BPF
111078  JAT PUNE JHELUM EXPRESSDaily
02:33
Arr
Arrival
02:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213202  LTT PNBE EXPRESSDaily
02:48
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
03:26
Arr
Arrival
03:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411115  BSL ET MEMUDaily
03:38
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
511077  PUNE JAT EXPDaily
06:08
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
612137  CSMT FZR PUNJAB MAILDaily
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
711128  KTE BSL EXPDaily
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
811057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
11:51
Arr
Arrival
11:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
911058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
11:53
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1011127  BSL KTE EXPDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1112138  FZR CSMT EXPDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1215017  KASHI EXPDaily
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313201  PNBE LTT EXPRESSDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1411116  ET BSL MEMUDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express