Banaswadi (BAND) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BAND
106511  BAND TK UR DEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
216565  YPR MAQ EXPRESSMon
00:20
Arr
Arrival
00:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
311022  TEN DR EXPTue Fri Sat
03:18
Arr
Arrival
03:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412778  KCVL UBL SF EXPRESSFri
03:43
Arr
Arrival
03:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
511006  PDY DR CHALUKYA EXPMon Wed Thu
05:06
Arr
Arrival
05:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617312  HUBBALLI CHENNAI EXPRESSFri
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
722697  UBL MAS EXPRESSSun
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
806591  YPR HSRA UR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916528  CAN YPR EXPRESSDaily
06:48
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016574  PDY YPR EXPRESSSun
07:28
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1112258  KCVL YPR GARIBRATH EXPTue Thu Sat
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
1206592  HSRA YPR UR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1316212  SA YPR UR EXPDaily
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1407356  RMM UBL EXP SPLMon
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1522498  TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXPFri
11:56
Arr
Arrival
11:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1616566  MAQ YPR EXPRESSTue
11:57
Arr
Arrival
11:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1717316  VLNK VSG EXPRESSWed
11:57
Arr
Arrival
11:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1822497  SGNR TPJ HUMSAFAR EXPWed
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1907355  UBL RMM EXP SPLSat
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2006393  YPR HSRA MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:26
Arr
Arrival
15:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2112777  UBL KCVL EXPRESSWed
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2216211  YPR SA UR EXPDaily
16:17
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2306394  HSRA YPR MEMU UR EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2406512  TK BAND UR DEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2516527  YPR CAN EXPRESSDaily
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2617311  CHENNAI HUBBALLI EXPRESSFri
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2722698  MAS UBL SF EXPRESSSun
20:53
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2812257  YPR KCVL GARIBRATH EXPTue Thu Sun
21:07
Arr
Arrival
21:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
2916573  YPR PDY EXPRESSFri
21:07
Arr
Arrival
21:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3011005  DR PDY EXPRESSMon Tue Sat
22:06
Arr
Arrival
22:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3111021  DR TEN EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
22:06
Arr
Arrival
22:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3217315  VSG VLNK EXPRESSMon
23:11
Arr
Arrival
23:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express