Bandikui Junction (BKI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BKI
101904  BKI IDH UNRESERVED MEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
201912  BKI IDH MEMUDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
319031  ADI YNRK EXPDaily
00:15
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
419615  KAVI GURU EXPTue
00:40
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
522995  DLI JU SF EXPDaily
01:00
Arr
Arrival
01:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
619032  YNRK ADI YOGA EXPRESSDaily
02:02
Arr
Arrival
02:07
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
722996  JU DLI SF EXPDaily
02:28
Arr
Arrival
02:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
819412  DLPC SBIB EXPDaily
02:57
Arr
Arrival
02:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
919610  YNRK UDZ EXPMon Wed Sat
04:19
Arr
Arrival
04:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1019612  ASR AII EXPWed Fri
04:58
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1119614  ASR AII EXPMon Sat
04:58
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1220913  RJT DEE EXPRESSFri
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1319716  GTNR JP EXPTue Thu Sun
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412915  AASHRAM EXPRESSDaily
05:45
Arr
Arrival
05:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1514825  HSR JP EXPDaily
06:40
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1619791  JP HSR EXPDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1719666  UDZ KURJ EXPDaily
07:20
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812414  JAMMU AII EXPDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1920489  BME MTJ SFMon Wed Thu Sat Sun
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2015014  RANIKHET EXPDaily
08:27
Arr
Arrival
08:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2109007  BL BHIWANI SUMMER SPLFri
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2219415  ADI SVDK EXPRESSMon
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312195  AF AII INTERCITYDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2412015  NDLS AII SHATABDIDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Shatabdi Express
 
2519416  SVDK ADI EXPWed
09:47
Arr
Arrival
09:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2614312  ALA HAZRAT EXPWed Thu Sat
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2714322  BHUJ BEMon Tue Fri Sun
10:00
Arr
Arrival
10:05
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2814853  MARUDHAR EXPTue Thu Sun
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2914863  MARUDHAR EXPMon Wed Sat
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3014865  MARUDHAR EXPRESFri
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3112403  PRYJ BKN SUPERFAST EXPTue Wed Fri Sun
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3220403  PRYJ BKN SUF EXPRESSMon Thu Sat
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3319402  LKO ADIWed
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3420938  DEE PBR EXPRESSMon Thu
11:40
Arr
Arrival
11:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3504173  MTJ JP UNRESERVED SPLDaily
11:49
Arr
Arrival
11:52
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3614661  BME JAT EXPMon Wed Sat
11:51
Arr
Arrival
11:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3709617  INO VANDE BHARAT SUPWed
12:20
Arr
Arrival
12:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
INGL
 
3812495  PRATAP EXPThu
12:53
Arr
Arrival
12:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3901903  IDH BKI UNRESERVED SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:01
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4019616  KAVI GURU EXPSat
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4114854  MARUDHAR EXPMon Thu Sat
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:28
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4214864  MARUDHAR EXPRESTue Fri Sun
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:28
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4314866  MARUDHAR EXPWed
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:28
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4419269  PBR MFP EXPFri Sat
15:33
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4520937  PBR DEE SUPERFASTWed Sun
15:33
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4614646  SHALIMAR EXPTue Wed Fri Sun
15:55
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4714662  JAT BME EXPMon Thu Sat
15:55
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4814311  ALA HAZRAT EXPTue Thu Sat
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4914321  BE NBVJ EXPMon Wed Fri Sun
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5012404  BKN PRYJ SUPERFAST EXPTue Wed Fri Sun
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5120404  BKN PRYJ EXPRESSMon Thu Sat
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5219270  MFP PBR EXPMon Tue
16:37
Arr
Arrival
16:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5320914  DEE RJT S F EXPFri
16:37
Arr
Arrival
16:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5415013  RANIKHET EXPDaily
16:40
Arr
Arrival
16:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5512413  AII JAT POOJA EXPDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5604174  JP MTJ UNRESERVED SPLDaily
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
4 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5709008  BHIWANI BL SUMMER SPLFri
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5812196  AII AF INTERCITYDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5912916  AASHRAM EXPRESSDaily
18:57
Arr
Arrival
18:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6012016  AII NDLS SHATABDIDaily
18:58
Arr
Arrival
19:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Shatabdi Express
 
6120490  MTJ BME SFMon Wed Thu Sat Sun
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6219792  HSR JP EXPDaily
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6319665  KURJ UDZ EXPDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6414826  JP HSR EXPDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:49
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6501911  IDH BKI MEMUDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
6619611  AII ASR EXPThu Sat
21:31
Arr
Arrival
21:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6719613  AII ASR EXPMon Wed
21:31
Arr
Arrival
21:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6812496  PRATAP EXPSat
21:35
Arr
Arrival
21:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6919411  SBIB DLPC EXPDaily
21:50
Arr
Arrival
21:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7019401  ADI LUCKNOW EXPRESSMon
22:23
Arr
Arrival
22:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7119409  GORAKHPUR EXPRESSThu Sat
22:23
Arr
Arrival
22:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7219715  JP GTNR EXPTue Fri Sun
22:23
Arr
Arrival
22:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7319609  UDZ YNRK EXPMon Thu Sat
23:00
Arr
Arrival
23:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7419410  GKP ADI EXPRESSMon Sat
23:15
Arr
Arrival
23:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express