Bangalore East (BNCE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BNCE
116021  MAS MYS KAVERI EXPDaily
03:00
Arr
Arrival
03:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216220  TPTY CMNR EXPRESSDaily
03:30
Arr
Arrival
03:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312657  MAS SBC MAIL EXPRESSDaily
03:47
Arr
Arrival
03:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
416231  MV MYS EXPRESSDaily
04:56
Arr
Arrival
04:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
511301  CSMT SBC UDYAN EXPRESSDaily
05:17
Arr
Arrival
05:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716235  TN MYS EXPRESSDaily
05:28
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812785  KCG MYS EXPDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
901772  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
06:20
Arr
Arrival
06:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016519  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1106396  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1206278  DPJ SBC MEMUDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306515  SBC SSPN UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
07:45
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406264  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1506595  SBC DMM MEMUDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1606292  KPN SBC MEMUDaily
08:47
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1706387  SBC KQZ DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:52
Arr
Arrival
08:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1806551  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
09:00
Arr
Arrival
09:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1906382  KQZ BNC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:11
Arr
Arrival
09:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2001765  SBC WFD UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2101776  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
09:36
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2206561  SBC BWT MEMUDaily
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2301766  WFD SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2418463  BBS SBC PRASHANTI EXPDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2506389  SBC BWT UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
11:54
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2606529  SBC KPN UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
12:07
Arr
Arrival
12:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2701775  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2801773  BWT SBC MEMUDaily
13:50
Arr
Arrival
13:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2901774  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3006395  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
16:01
Arr
Arrival
16:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3112577  BAGMATI EXPRESSThu
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3206530  KPN SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
16:44
Arr
Arrival
16:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3306388  KQZ BNC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3406596  DMM SBC MEMUDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3506381  BNC KQZ DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:01
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3606552  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3706516  SSPN SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3806263  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3906390  BWT SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4006277  SBC DPJ MEMUDaily
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4112609  MAS MYS SF EXPRESSDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4216522  SBC BWT UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
19:52
Arr
Arrival
19:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4311013  LTT CBE COIMBATORE EXPDaily
20:17
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4416521  BWT SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
22:41
Arr
Arrival
22:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express