Bankura (BQA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BQA
108092  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
208094  BQA MSAE MEMU SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:20
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
308096  BQA SONA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
408098  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
508180  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
608673  BANKURA ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
708099  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLSat
00:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
812151  LTT SHM SAMARSATA EXPFri Sat
02:31
Arr
Arrival
02:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
912949  PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXPSun
02:31
Arr
Arrival
02:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1012816  NANDAN KANAN S F ADRATue Thu Fri Sun
03:25
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1118011  HWH ADRA CKP EXPRESSDaily
04:06
Arr
Arrival
04:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1213417  DGHA MLDT WEEKLY EXPFri
05:16
Arr
Arrival
05:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1318004  ADRA HWH SHIROMANI EXPDaily
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1408675  VSU ADRA PASS SPLDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1518085  KGP RNC MEMU EXPDaily
06:36
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1608179  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
07:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1712828  PRR HWH SUPERFAST EXPDaily
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1808677  VSU DHN PASS SPLDaily
07:28
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1913506  ASN DGHA EXPSun
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2022330  ASN HLZ SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2108686  ADRA KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2218027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2322812  NDLS BBS RAJDHANITue Sat
09:06
Arr
Arrival
09:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
2408680  ADRA MDN MEMU SPLDaily
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2522643  ERS PNBE BI WKLY SF EXPWed Thu
09:30
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2612883  SRC PRR RUPSHI BANGLA EXPDaily
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2712552  KYQ SMVB AC S F EXPRESSThu
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2822612  NJP MAS SF EXPSat
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2918024  GOMO KGP EXPDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3018628  RNC HWH INTERCITY EXPMon Tue Sun
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3108091  MSAE BQA MEMU SPLDaily
11:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
3218035  KGP HTE EXPDaily
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3322605  PRR VM BI WKLY SF EXPMon Fri
11:28
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3412885  SHM BJE ARANYAK EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:34
Arr
Arrival
11:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3508679  MDN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
13:21
Arr
Arrival
13:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3622611  MAS NJP SF EXPThu
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3712886  BJE SHM ARANYAK EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:58
Arr
Arrival
15:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3818036  HTE KGP EXPDaily
15:15
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3908093  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
15:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
4018023  KGP GOMO EXPDaily
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4118627  HWH RNC INTERCITY EXPMon Tue Sun
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4212551  SMVB KYQ AC S F EXPRESSSun
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4312884  PRR HWH RUPSHI BANGLA EXPDaily
17:06
Arr
Arrival
17:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4422811  BBS NDLS RAJDHANI EXPWed Sun
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Rajdhani Express
 
4513418  MLDT DGHA WEEKLY EXPThu
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4615640  KYQ PURI EXPRESSMon
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4718420  JYG PURI WEEKLY EXPSat
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4818450  PNBE PURI BAIDYANATHDHAMWed
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4903230  PNBE PURI EXPRESS SPLThu
17:43
Arr
Arrival
17:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
5008095  SONA BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
17:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
5108678  DHN BQA PASS SPLDaily
18:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
5222329  HLZ ASN SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5308684  ADRA GBA MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:40
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5408685  KGP ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:13
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5518028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5612815  NANDAN KANAN S F ADRAMon Wed Thu Sat
19:35
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5713505  DGHA ASN WEEKLY EXPSun
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5808097  MSAE BQA MEMU SPLDaily
20:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
5912827  HWH PRR SUPERFAST EXPDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6018086  RNC KGP MEMU EXPDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6122606  VM PRR BI WKLY SF EXPThu Sun
20:46
Arr
Arrival
20:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6208676  ADRA VSU MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:16
Arr
Arrival
21:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6308683  GBA ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
21:28
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6408674  ADRA VSU PASS SPLDaily
22:18
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6522644  PNBE ERS BI WKLY SF EXPThu Fri
22:25
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6618003  HWH ADRA SHIROMANI EXPDaily
22:26
Arr
Arrival
22:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6708440  PATNA PURI PUJA SPLSun
22:28
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
6812152  SHM LTT SAMRASTA EXPFri Sat
23:32
Arr
Arrival
23:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6912950  SRC PBR S FSun
23:32
Arr
Arrival
23:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7003229  PURI PNBE EXPRESS SPLFri
23:45
Arr
Arrival
23:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
7108439  PURI PATNA PUJA SPLSat
23:46
Arr
Arrival
23:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
7215639  PURI KYQ EXPRESSTue
23:46
Arr
Arrival
23:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7318419  PURI JYG WEEKLY EXPThu
23:46
Arr
Arrival
23:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7418449  PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM EXPMon
23:46
Arr
Arrival
23:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7518012  CKP ADRA HWH EXPRESSDaily
23:54
Arr
Arrival
23:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express