Banmankhi Junction (BNKI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BNKI
114617  BNKI ASR JANSEWA EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
215283  MHI JYG JANKI EXPRESSDaily
01:14
Arr
Arrival
01:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
318625  PRNC HTE EXPRESSDaily
02:29
Arr
Arrival
02:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405230  SHC BHGJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
03:05
Arr
Arrival
03:10
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505240  SHC PRNA DEMU PASS SPLDaily
03:47
Arr
Arrival
03:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605237  BHGJ PRNC DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:20
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
30 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705239  PRNA SHC DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:43
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805224  SHC PRNA DEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:06
Arr
Arrival
08:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913169  SDAH SHC HATEBAZARE EXPWed Fri
09:58
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005540  SHC PRNC PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105223  PRNA SHC DEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:41
Arr
Arrival
11:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1215284  JYG MHI JANKI EXPRESSDaily
12:18
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1305238  PRNC BHGJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:50
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
40 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1405539  PRNC SHC PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1513170  HATEBAZARE EXP VIA PRNAWed Fri
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1605229  BHGJ SHC DEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:20
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1714618  ASR BNKI JANSEWA EXPDaily
17:35
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
1805226  SHC PRNA DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1905225  PRNA SHC DEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
22:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2018626  HTE PRNC EXPDaily
23:00
Arr
Arrival
23:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express