Bano (BANO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BANO
118312  BSBS SBP BI WEEKLYTue Fri
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
208150  ROU HTE PASS SPECIALDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
318452  PURI HTE DAILY EXPDaily
08:52
Arr
Arrival
08:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
418310  JAT SBP EXPRESSTue Thu Sat Sun
10:54
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
518176  JSG HTE MEMU EXPDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
618175  HTE JSG MEMU EXPDaily
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
718309  SBP JAT EXPRESS SPECIALMon Tue Thu Sat
15:04
Arr
Arrival
15:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
818311  SBP BSBS BI WEEKLY SPLWed Sun
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918451  HTE PURI TAPSWINI EXPRESSDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1013351  DHANBAD ALLEPY EXPRESSDaily
17:49
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1108149  HTE ROU PASS SPECIALDaily
19:24
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special