Bansloi Bridge (BSBR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BSBR
103412  BHW RPH PASS SPLDaily
03:15
Arr
Arrival
03:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205405  RPH SBG SPLDaily
06:43
Arr
Arrival
06:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303408  SBG RPH PASS SPLDaily
07:13
Arr
Arrival
07:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
09:14
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503469  BWN TPH PASSENGERDaily
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
13:33
Arr
Arrival
13:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703470  BHW BWN PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
16:43
Arr
Arrival
16:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
905408  JMP RPH SPLDaily
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003407  RPH SBG PASS SPLDaily
21:22
Arr
Arrival
21:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105406  SBG RPH PGR SPLDaily
22:17
Arr
Arrival
22:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203411  RPH BHW PASS SPLDaily
23:28
Arr
Arrival
23:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special