Baoli (BAOL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BAOL
105000  SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
201622  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
05:57
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304019  DELHI SHAMLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
401619  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504466  SMQL DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604401  DLI SRE DMU EXP SPLDaily
09:33
Arr
Arrival
09:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704430  SRE SMQL DLI SPLDaily
09:54
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804020  SHAMLI DELHI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
914305  DLI HW EXP SPLDaily
11:57
Arr
Arrival
11:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1014306  HW DLIEXP SPLDaily
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1104521  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
14:36
Arr
Arrival
14:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204402  SREL DLI DMU EXP SPLDaily
15:57
Arr
Arrival
15:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304023  DLI KPKI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17:16
Arr
Arrival
17:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404024  KPKI DLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504429  DLI SMQL SRE SPLDaily
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604522  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
20:27
Arr
Arrival
20:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1701623  DLI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
20:47
Arr
Arrival
20:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804465  DELHI SMQL DMU MEX SPLDaily
21:46
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1904999  DELHI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
22:52
Arr
Arrival
22:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special