Bara Jamda (BJMD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BJMD
108124  BBN TATA PASS SPECIALDaily
06:17
Arr
Arrival
06:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
218415  BBN PURI EXPRESSDaily
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
308155  TATA GUA PASS SPLDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:55
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
412021  HWH BBN JAN SHATABDI EXPDaily
12:16
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
508156  GUA TATA PASS SPLDaily
13:55
Arr
Arrival
14:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
612022  BBN HWH JAN SHATABDI EXPDaily
14:00
Arr
Arrival
14:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
718416  PURI BBN EXPRESSDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
808133  TATA GUA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908134  GUA TATA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008123  TATA BBN PASS SPECIALDaily
20:25
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Passenger Special