Barakalan (BQW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BQW
103207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:47
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:36
Arr
Arrival
06:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:22
Arr
Arrival
07:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:18
Arr
Arrival
09:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:19
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
11:02
Arr
Arrival
11:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703650  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:06
Arr
Arrival
12:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813210  DDU PNBE EXPRESSDaily
16:28
Arr
Arrival
16:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:18
Arr
Arrival
18:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103208  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:33
Arr
Arrival
22:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:56
Arr
Arrival
23:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special