Baramula (BRML) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BRML
104474  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
204476  BRML BDGM EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
304478  BRML SINA EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
404484  BRML BAHL EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
504614  BRML BAHL MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
604618  BRML BAHL DEMU MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
704620  BRML BDGM DMU MEX SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
809756  BRML BDGM DMU EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
909758  BRML BAHL DMU EXP SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1009759  BDGM BRML DMU SPLDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1104475  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1204483  BAHL BRML EXP SPLDaily
10:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1304617  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
11:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1409767  BAHL BRMLDaily
12:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1504613  BAHL BRML MEX SPLDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1609757  BDGM BRML DMU EXP SPLDaily
16:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1704619  BAHL BRML DMU MEX SPLDaily
18:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1804477  BDGM BRML EXP SPLDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special