Barang Junction (BRAG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BRAG
118046  HYB SHM EAST COAST EXPDaily
05:21
Arr
Arrival
05:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
218126  PURI ROU EXPRESSDaily
06:50
Arr
Arrival
06:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
308427  ANGL PURI SPECIALDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408413  TLHR PURI PASS SPECIALDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508555  BHC NYGT MEMUDaily
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608411  BLS BBS SPECIALDaily
09:06
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708415  JER PURI MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808534  PSA CTC PASS SPECIALDaily
09:42
Arr
Arrival
09:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908455  KDJR KUR EXP SPECIALDaily
10:08
Arr
Arrival
10:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008432  PURI CTC SPECIALDaily
10:14
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108422  GNPR CTC PASS SPECIALDaily
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218021  KGP KUR EXPDaily
10:48
Arr
Arrival
10:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308416  PURI JER MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:14
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408533  CTC PSA PASS SPECIALDaily
16:34
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1508456  KUR KDJR EXP SPECIALDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1608431  CTC PURI EXP SPECIALDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1718022  KUR KGP EXPDaily
17:23
Arr
Arrival
17:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1808421  CTC GNPR PASS SPECIALDaily
17:42
Arr
Arrival
17:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1908412  BBS BLS SPECIALDaily
18:14
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2008428  PURI ANGL SPECIALDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2108414  PURI TLHR PASS SPECIALDaily
18:52
Arr
Arrival
18:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2218045  SHM HYB EAST COAST EXPDaily
19:08
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2308556  NYGT BHC MEMUDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2418125  ROU PURI EXPRESSDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express