Barara (RAA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: RAA
118237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
00:57
Arr
Arrival
00:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213307  GANGASUTLEJ EXPDaily
03:47
Arr
Arrival
03:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
304147  SRE UMB SPLDaily
06:44
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
414522  AMBALA DELHI EXP SPLDaily
07:02
Arr
Arrival
07:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
504501  SRE UHL MEX SPLDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
614682  JUC NDLS EXPRESSDaily
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
714332  KLK DLI EXP SPLDaily
09:41
Arr
Arrival
09:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814712  SGNR RKSH EXPDaily
10:56
Arr
Arrival
10:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904532  UMB SRE MEX SPLDaily
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1014711  RKSH SGNR EXPDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1104523  SRE NLDM MEX SPLDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1214521  DELHI AMBALA EXPRESSDaily
17:54
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1304502  UHL SRE MEX SPLDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414681  NDLS JUC EXPDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1504578  UMB SRE SPLDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1618238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
22:23
Arr
Arrival
22:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1713308  GANGASUTLEJ EXPRESSDaily
22:54
Arr
Arrival
22:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express