Barhan (BRN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BRN
101915  TDL ETAH UNRESERVED SPLDaily
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204183  TDL DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
06:33
Arr
Arrival
06:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
301914  ETAH AF UNRESERVED SPLDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404289  TDL ALJN MEX SPLDaily
09:59
Arr
Arrival
10:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504937  GZB TDL MEXP SPLDaily
10:14
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604290  ALJN TDL EXP SPLDaily
14:34
Arr
Arrival
14:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704936  TDL GZB MEXP SPLDaily
15:56
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804184  DLI TDL MEMU MEX SPLDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
901913  AF ETAH UNRESERVED EXPDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1001916  ETAH TDL UNRESERVED SPLDaily
22:00
Arr
Arrival
22:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special