Baripura (BPRA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BPRA
104143  KURJ CNB UNRESERVED EXPDaily
05:33
Arr
Arrival
05:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
201816  MKP JHS UR EXPDaily
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
311801  VGLB PRYJ EXPDaily
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411802  PRYJ VGLB EXPDaily
12:41
Arr
Arrival
12:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
501809  JHS BNDA UNRESERVED SPLDaily
15:27
Arr
Arrival
15:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
601810  BNDA JHS UNRESERVED SPLDaily
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
701815  JHS MKP UR EXPDaily
20:16
Arr
Arrival
20:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804144  CNB KURJ UNRESERVED EXPDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special