Bariwala (BRW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BRW
114508  FKA DLI EXPDaily
03:03
Arr
Arrival
03:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206996  FKA BTI EXP SPLDaily
03:50
Arr
Arrival
03:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306991  KKP FKA EXP SPLDaily
04:43
Arr
Arrival
04:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404631  BTI FKA DMU MEX SPLDaily
08:27
Arr
Arrival
08:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
514730  FKA RE EXPDaily
10:12
Arr
Arrival
10:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606992  FKA KKP EXP SPLDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706993  KKP FKA EXP SPLDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
814729  RE FKA EXPDaily
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904632  FKA BTI DMU MEX SPLDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006994  FKA KKP EXP SPLDaily
21:28
Arr
Arrival
21:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106995  BTI FKA EXP SPLDaily
21:35
Arr
Arrival
21:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1214507  DLI BTI EXPDaily
22:24
Arr
Arrival
22:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express