Barnagar (BNG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BNG
120958  NDLS INDB SF EXPTue Fri Sun
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
214802  INDB JU EXPDaily
05:26
Arr
Arrival
05:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
319334  BKN INDB MAHAMANA EXPMon
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
419338  DEE INDB EXPRESSTue
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
509390  RTM DADN DEMU SPECIALDaily
07:26
Arr
Arrival
07:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609547  DADN RTM DEMU SPLDaily
07:57
Arr
Arrival
07:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
711126  GWL RTM EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
821126  BIX RTM EXPMon Thu Sun
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
909348  RTM DADN DMUDaily
10:57
Arr
Arrival
10:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009535  DADN RTM DEMU SPLDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109536  RTM DADN DEMU SPLDaily
13:52
Arr
Arrival
13:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1219333  IND BKN MAHAMANASat
14:52
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1309347  DADN RTM DMUDaily
16:32
Arr
Arrival
16:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1411125  RTM GWALIOR EXPMon Wed Thu Sun
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1520957  INDB NDLS SF EXPWed Fri Sun
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1621125  RTM BHIND EXPTue Fri Sat
17:53
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1709548  RTM DADN DEMU SPLDaily
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1819337  INDB DEE EXPSun
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1914801  JU INDB EXPDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2009389  DADN RTM DEMU SPECIALDaily
21:39
Arr
Arrival
21:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special