Barsi Town (BTW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BTW
122108  LATUR CSMT EXPTue Wed Thu Sat
00:08
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
222144  BIDAR CSMT SPLMon Fri Sun
00:08
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
301437  SUR TPTY SPLFri
00:15
Arr
Arrival
00:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
411412  MRJ PRLI DMU EXPRESSDaily
00:43
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
501413  NZB PVR DMUDaily
02:03
Arr
Arrival
02:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
601439  PUNE AMI SPL VIA LTRRMon Sat
02:04
Arr
Arrival
02:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
722107  CSMT LATUR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Fri
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822143  CSMT BIDAR EXPRESSThu Sat Sun
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
911046  DHN KOP DIKSHABHUMI EXPWed
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1017014  HYB HDPTue Fri Sun
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1111403  NGP KOP EXPRESSWed Sun
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1201414  PVR NZB DMUDaily
07:25
Arr
Arrival
07:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1311045  KOP DHN EXPFri
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1401440  AMI PUNE VIA LTRRTue Sun
10:14
Arr
Arrival
10:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1511411  PRLI MRJ PASSENGERDaily
12:43
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1601438  TPTY SUR SPLSat
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1711404  KOP NGP EXPRESSMon Fri
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1817013  HDP HYBTue Fri Sun
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1901435  SUR LTT VIA LTRRTue
19:48
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2001436  LTT SUR VIA LTRRWed
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand