Baruna (BUE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BUE
103262  BXR FUT MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:53
Arr
Arrival
04:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203376  BXR PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:26
Arr
Arrival
07:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
513209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
10:09
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
603204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:16
Arr
Arrival
12:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803375  PNBE BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913210  DDU PNBE EXPRESSDaily
17:35
Arr
Arrival
17:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:25
Arr
Arrival
19:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103261  FUT BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:55
Arr
Arrival
21:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:18
Arr
Arrival
23:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special