Barwala (BXC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BXC
114653  HSR ASR MEXP SPLDaily
00:29
Arr
Arrival
00:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
204743  HSR LDH MEXP SPLDaily
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304572  DHURI SSA EXP SPLDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404745  CUR LDH PASSENGERDaily
09:21
Arr
Arrival
09:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504574  LDH HSR EXP SPLDaily
09:32
Arr
Arrival
09:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604576  LUDHINA HISAR EXP SPLDaily
12:54
Arr
Arrival
12:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
719028  JAMMUTAWI EXPRESSMon
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
819027  VIVEK EXPRESSSun
13:49
Arr
Arrival
13:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904573  SIRSA LUDHINA EXP SPLDaily
14:46
Arr
Arrival
14:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004575  HISAR LUDHINA PASSDaily
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104571  DUI JHL HSR EXP SPLDaily
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204744  LDH CUR MEXP SPLDaily
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304746  LDH HSR MEXP SPLDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414654  ASR HSR MEXP SPLDaily
23:53
Arr
Arrival
23:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express