Basai Dhankot (BDXT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BDXT
104285  DLI RE EXP SPLDaily
04:27
Arr
Arrival
04:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204351  DLI HSR EXP SPLDaily
06:12
Arr
Arrival
06:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304469  RE DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
06:41
Arr
Arrival
06:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
414727  SGNR TKJ EXPDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
504030  FN DEE SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604990  RE DLI EXP SPLDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704433  DLI RE MEX SPLDaily
08:12
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804041  DEE FN SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:57
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
914030  MUT SGNR SPLDaily
10:25
Arr
Arrival
10:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1004352  HSR DLI EXP SPLDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104989  DLI RE PASSENGERDaily
12:32
Arr
Arrival
12:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204434  RE DLI MEX SPLDaily
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1314029  SGNR DLI XPRESDaily
14:12
Arr
Arrival
14:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1404470  DLI RE DMU MEX SPLDaily
14:52
Arr
Arrival
14:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504435  RE MTC MEX SPLDaily
16:03
Arr
Arrival
16:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604042  FN DEE SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:47
Arr
Arrival
16:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704283  DLI RE EXP SPLDaily
17:22
Arr
Arrival
17:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804500  RE DLI EXP SPLDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1904901  DEE FN SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2014728  TKJ SGNR EXPDaily
19:24
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2104286  RE DLI EXP SPLDaily
20:52
Arr
Arrival
20:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2204499  DLI RE EXP SPLDaily
21:12
Arr
Arrival
21:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special