Basti (BST) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BST
114232  MANWAR SANGM EXPMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
203220  GTNR PPTA EXP SPECIALSun
00:25
Arr
Arrival
00:28
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
311123  GWL BJU MAILDaily
00:35
Arr
Arrival
00:38
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415007  KRISHAK EXPRESSDaily
00:37
Arr
Arrival
00:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515113  GTNR CI EXPDaily
00:45
Arr
Arrival
00:48
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615909  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
00:54
Arr
Arrival
00:57
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715102  LTT CPR ANTYODAY EXPSat
01:10
Arr
Arrival
01:13
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814618  ASR BNKI JANSEWA EXPDaily
01:36
Arr
Arrival
01:39
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
915114  CI GTNR EXPDaily
02:19
Arr
Arrival
02:22
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1015656  SVDK KYQ EXPRESSThu
02:56
Arr
Arrival
02:59
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1114009  CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXPMon Wed
03:37
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215529  SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN EXPThu
03:37
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1315621  KYQ ANVT EXPRESSFri
03:37
Arr
Arrival
03:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415008  KRISHAK EXPRESSDaily
03:47
Arr
Arrival
03:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1503219  PPTA GTNR EXP SPECIALSat
04:05
Arr
Arrival
04:08
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1612590  SC GKP EXPSat
04:41
Arr
Arrival
04:44
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1715211  DBG ASR JANNAAYAK EXPDaily
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1809451  GIMB BGP SPLSun
04:55
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1922538  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
05:20
Arr
Arrival
05:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2014603  JANSADHARAN EXPSat
05:26
Arr
Arrival
05:29
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2115269  MFP SBIB JANSADHARAN EXPFri
05:26
Arr
Arrival
05:29
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2215058  ANVT GKP EXPRESSThu
05:40
Arr
Arrival
05:43
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2311124  BJU GWL MAILDaily
05:55
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2415045  GKP OKHA EXPRESSThu
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2519410  GKP ADI EXPRESSMon Sat
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2612596  ANVT GKP HAMSAFAR EXPWed Thu Sat
06:09
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2714604  JANSADHARAN EXPThu
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2815002  DDN MFP EXPSun
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2915006  DDN GKP EXPWed Fri
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3015280  PURABIYA EXPRESSTue Sat
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3122424  ASR GKP SUPERFASTMon
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3205032  GD GKP UN RESERVEDDaily
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3315708  ASR KIR EXPRESSDaily
06:42
Arr
Arrival
06:45
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3415203  BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXPRESSDaily
06:47
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3512531  INTERCITY EXPDaily
06:51
Arr
Arrival
06:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3612511  RAPTISAGAR EXPRESSThu Fri Sun
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3712521  BJU ERS RAPTI SAGAR EXPTue
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3812589  GKP SC EXPWed
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3912591  GKP YPR EXPSat
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4022533  GKP YPR SFMon
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4105093  GKP STP UNRESERVED EXPDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4212554  NDLS SHC VAISHALI EXPRESSDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4315274  ANVT RXL SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:53
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4412556  GORAKHDHAM EXPRESSDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4512530  LJN PPTA S FMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4605425  GKP AY UR SPLDaily
09:00
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4719037  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
09:07
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4822531  CHHAPRA MATHURA SUF EXPMon Wed Fri
09:31
Arr
Arrival
09:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4914674  SHAHEED EXPMon Wed Fri Sat
10:04
Arr
Arrival
10:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5020103  LTT GKP SUPER FASTDaily
10:16
Arr
Arrival
10:19
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5113020  KGM HWH BAGH EXPRESSDaily
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5214231  MARWAR SANGAM EXPMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
11:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
5322423  GKP ASR SUPERFAST EXPMon
11:48
Arr
Arrival
11:51
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5422532  MATHURA CHHAPRA SF EXPTue Thu Sat
12:03
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5518206  NTV DURG EXPSat
12:07
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5614010  CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXPTue Sun
12:50
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5715530  ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN EXPFri
12:50
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5815622  ANVT KYQ EXPRESSSat
12:50
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5915078  GTNR KYQ EXPRESSMon
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:11
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6015707  KIR ASR EXPRESSDaily
13:28
Arr
Arrival
13:31
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6112512  RAPTISAGAR EXPTue Thu Fri
13:40
Arr
Arrival
13:43
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6212522  ERS BJU RAPTI SAGAR EXPSun
13:40
Arr
Arrival
13:43
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6312592  SBC GKP EXPWed
13:40
Arr
Arrival
13:43
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6415212  ASR DBG JANNAYAK EXPDaily
14:33
Arr
Arrival
14:36
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6515097  AMARNATH EXPFri
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:02
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6615651  LOHIT EXPRESSTue
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:02
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6715653  AMARNATH EXPRESSThu
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:02
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6815532  ASR SHC JANSADHARAN EXPTue
15:17
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6919409  GORAKHPUR EXPRESSFri Sun
15:17
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7012587  AMAR NATH EXPMon
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:26
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7115531  SHC ASR JANSADHARAN EXPSun
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7215655  KYQ SVDK EXPRESSMon
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7305426  AY GKP UR SPLDaily
16:25
Arr
Arrival
16:28
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7415273  RXL ANVT SATYAGRAH EXPDaily
16:37
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7512598  CSMT GKP ANTODAYA EXPRESThu
16:50
Arr
Arrival
16:53
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7615030  PUNE GKP EXPSun
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:18
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7715046  OKHA GKP EXPTue
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:18
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7822534  YPR GKP EXPRESSFri
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:18
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7912555  GORAKHDHAM EXPRESSDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:41
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8012553  SHC NDLS VAISHALI EXPRESSDaily
17:58
Arr
Arrival
18:01
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8118205  DURG NTV EXPFri
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:03
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8209452  BGP GIMB SPLMon
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
8315029  GKP PUNE EXPThu
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8419038  AVADH EXPRESSDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:38
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8512588  JAMMU GKP EXPSun
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8615098  AMARNATH EXPWed
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8715652  LOHIT EXPRESSThu
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8815654  AMARNATH EXPRESSSat
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:48
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8922537  KUSHINAGAR SFDaily
18:52
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9015270  SBIB MFP JANSADHARAN EXPSun
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9113019  HWH KGM BAGH EXPDaily
19:20
Arr
Arrival
19:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9212532  LJN GKP INTERCITY EXPDaily
19:59
Arr
Arrival
20:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9305031  GKP GD UN RESERVEDDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:11
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
9415204  LUCKNOW BARAUNI EXPRESSDaily
20:15
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9514673  SHAHEED EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Sat
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:26
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9605094  STP GKP UNRESERVED MEXDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:48
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
9712595  GKP ANVT HAMSAFAR SUFMon Tue Thu
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9815077  KYQ GTNR EXPRESSWed
21:13
Arr
Arrival
21:16
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9914617  BNKI ASR JANSEWA EXPDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:27
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10015910  AVADH ASSAM EXPRESSDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:48
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10115057  GKP ANVT EXPRESSThu
22:00
Arr
Arrival
22:03
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10215001  MFP DDN EXPMon
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10315005  GKP DDN EXPRESSWed Fri
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10415101  CPR LTT ANTYODAYA EXPTue
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:23
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10512529  PPTA LJN S FMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
22:33
Arr
Arrival
22:36
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
10615279  PURABIYA EXPRESSThu Sun
23:01
Arr
Arrival
23:04
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
10720104  GKP LTT SUPER FASTDaily
23:33
Arr
Arrival
23:36
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express