Basudeopur Chandel H (BDUA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BDUA
103379  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203295  BJU PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305236  SEE BJU DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403284  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:32
Arr
Arrival
10:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:10
Arr
Arrival
13:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603283  BJU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:11
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803296  PPTA BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905235  BJU SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:55
Arr
Arrival
22:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003380  PNBE BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:21
Arr
Arrival
23:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special