Baudpur (BUDR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BUDR
108555  BHC NYGT MEMUDaily
05:51
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208411  BLS BBS SPECIALDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
318038  JJKR KGP EXPDaily
06:52
Arr
Arrival
06:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
408415  JER PURI MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508454  CTC BHC MEMU SPLDaily
11:01
Arr
Arrival
11:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608438  CTC BHC MEMUDaily
12:22
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708453  BHC CTC MEMU SPLDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808437  BHC CTC SPECIALDaily
15:38
Arr
Arrival
15:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908416  PURI JER MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:25
Arr
Arrival
17:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008412  BBS BLS SPECIALDaily
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1118037  KGP JJKR EXPDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1208556  NYGT BHC MEMUDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special