Bazpur (BPZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BPZ
114615  LKU ASR EXPRESSSun
00:36
Arr
Arrival
00:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215059  LKU ANVT EXPTue Thu
05:21
Arr
Arrival
05:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415055  AF RMR EXPMon Wed Sat
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
522975  RAMNAGAR EXPRESSFri
06:58
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
605363  MB KGM SPL EXPDaily
08:23
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705351  BC LKU DEMU EXPDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805352  KPV BC DEMU EXPDaily
12:58
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905383  LKU KPV SPL EXPDaily
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1022976  RMR BDTS EXPRESSFri
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1105364  KGM MB SPL EXPDaily
18:05
Arr
Arrival
18:07
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205384  KPV LKU SPL EXPDaily
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1314616  ASR LKU EXPRESSSat
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1415060  ANVT LKU EXPTue Thu
19:53
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1505336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
20:31
Arr
Arrival
20:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615056  RMR AF EXPMon Thu Sat
20:41
Arr
Arrival
20:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express