Behta Hazipur Halt (BHHZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BHHZ
101620  SMQ DLI EXP SPLDaily
03:58
Arr
Arrival
03:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204019  DELHI SHAMLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
301619  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
05:53
Arr
Arrival
05:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405000  SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
07:05
Arr
Arrival
07:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
501622  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
07:33
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604401  DLI SRE DMU EXP SPLDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704466  SMQL DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
09:17
Arr
Arrival
09:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804430  SRE SMQL DLI SPLDaily
11:47
Arr
Arrival
11:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904020  SHAMLI DELHI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004521  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104023  DLI KPKI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
15:55
Arr
Arrival
15:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204402  SREL DLI DMU EXP SPLDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304429  DLI SMQL SRE SPLDaily
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1401623  DLI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504465  DELHI SMQL DMU MEX SPLDaily
20:24
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604024  KPKI DLI SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
20:31
Arr
Arrival
20:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1704999  DELHI SMQL EXP SPLDaily
21:25
Arr
Arrival
21:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1804522  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
22:26
Arr
Arrival
22:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special