Belboni (BEX) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BEX
108180  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:15
Arr
Arrival
05:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208179  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
06:36
Arr
Arrival
06:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308092  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
09:05
Arr
Arrival
09:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408091  MSAE BQA MEMU SPLDaily
10:36
Arr
Arrival
10:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
508094  BQA MSAE MEMU SPLDaily
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
608093  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708096  BQA SONA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
16:00
Arr
Arrival
16:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808095  SONA BQA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri
17:33
Arr
Arrival
17:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908098  BQA MSAE MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008097  MSAE BQA MEMU SPLDaily
19:41
Arr
Arrival
19:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108099  MSAE BQA MEMU PASS SPLFri
23:41
Arr
Arrival
23:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special