Belha (BYL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BYL
118110  ITR TATA EXPDaily
07:11
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
208261  BSP R PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:22
Arr
Arrival
07:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308728  R BSP MEMU SPLDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
418250  KRBA R EXPThu Fri Sat Sun
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
508745  GAD R MEMU SPLDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
618238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
10:24
Arr
Arrival
10:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
708279  KRBA R PAS SPLDaily
10:46
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808861  GONDIA JSG SPLDaily
11:15
Arr
Arrival
11:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
908862  JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
14:10
Arr
Arrival
14:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1018237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1108746  R GAD MEMU SPLDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1208706  DGG BSP MEMU SPLDaily
16:47
Arr
Arrival
16:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1308719  BSP R MEMU SPLDaily
17:03
Arr
Arrival
17:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1408727  BSP R MEMU SPLDaily
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1518249  R KRBA EXPWed Thu Fri Sat
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1618109  TATA ITR EXPDaily
19:42
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1708280  R KRBA PAS SPLDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1808262  R BSP PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special