Benapur (BPE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BPE
108063  KGP BHC MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:16
Arr
Arrival
06:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208066  BLDA KGP MEMU SPLDaily
06:21
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308062  JER HWH MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:03
Arr
Arrival
07:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
418044  BHC HWH BAGHAJATIN EXPDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
508017  KGP BLS MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10:19
Arr
Arrival
10:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
618038  JJKR KGP EXPDaily
10:26
Arr
Arrival
10:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
708018  BLS KGP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
818037  KGP JJKR EXPDaily
16:30
Arr
Arrival
16:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
918043  HWH BHC BAGHAJATIN EXPDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1008064  BHC KGP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:46
Arr
Arrival
18:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108061  HWH JER MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:35
Arr
Arrival
19:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1208065  KGP BLDA MEMU SPLDaily
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special