Bhadaura (BWH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BWH
103293  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:29
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203207  BXR DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:05
Arr
Arrival
05:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303649  BXR BSBS MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403294  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:02
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503298  PNBE BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:38
Arr
Arrival
09:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603204  DDU PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:01
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703650  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:18
Arr
Arrival
11:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813209  PNBE DDU EXPRESSDaily
11:22
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
913210  DDU PNBE EXPRESSDaily
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003203  PNBE DDU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103289  BSB PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203208  DDU BXR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:13
Arr
Arrival
22:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special