Bhagsar (BSGR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BSGR
106996  FKA BTI EXP SPLDaily
03:15
Arr
Arrival
03:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206991  KKP FKA EXP SPLDaily
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304631  BTI FKA DMU MEX SPLDaily
09:06
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
414730  FKA RE EXPDaily
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506992  FKA KKP EXP SPLDaily
11:00
Arr
Arrival
11:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606993  KKP FKA EXP SPLDaily
13:51
Arr
Arrival
13:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
714729  RE FKA EXPDaily
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
804632  FKA BTI DMU MEX SPLDaily
16:55
Arr
Arrival
16:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906994  FKA KKP EXP SPLDaily
20:49
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006995  BTI FKA EXP SPLDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special