Bhagwanpur (BNR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BNR
105512  SEE SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:48
Arr
Arrival
04:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
214005  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
05:08
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313226  DNR JYG EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:22
Arr
Arrival
08:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411123  GWL BJU MAILDaily
08:35
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
505253  MFP PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615027  MAURYA EXPDaily
09:03
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715202  NKE PPTA INTERCITY EXPDaily
09:21
Arr
Arrival
09:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815549  JYG PNBE INTERCITY EXPRESMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
09:52
Arr
Arrival
09:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
913019  HWH KGM BAGH EXPDaily
10:40
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1018181  TATA THE EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
12:06
Arr
Arrival
12:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1215028  MAURYA EXPRESSDaily
13:11
Arr
Arrival
13:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1318182  THE TATA EXPRESSWed Thu Sat Sun
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1414006  LICHCHIVI EXPRESSDaily
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1513225  JYG DNR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16:22
Arr
Arrival
16:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1615550  PNBE JYG INTERCITY EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
16:55
Arr
Arrival
16:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1705265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
17:38
Arr
Arrival
17:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1811062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
17:50
Arr
Arrival
17:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1915201  PPTA NKE INTERCITY EXPDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2013020  KGM HWH BAGH EXPRESSDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2111061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
20:00
Arr
Arrival
20:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2205254  PPTA MFP MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:25
Arr
Arrival
21:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2311124  BJU GWL MAILDaily
22:04
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2405511  SPJ SEE DEMU PASS SPLDaily
22:09
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special