Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BKNG
122958  SOMNATH EXPRESSDaily
01:05
Arr
Arrival
01:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
219252  OKHA SOMNATH EXPRESSDaily
01:35
Arr
Arrival
01:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
322957  SOMNATH EXPRESSDaily
02:25
Arr
Arrival
02:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
419251  SMNH OKHA EXPRESSDaily
02:30
Arr
Arrival
02:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
519217  BDTS VRL EXPDaily
03:10
Arr
Arrival
03:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
619571  RJT PBR EXPDaily
07:27
Arr
Arrival
07:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709513  RJT VRL SPLDaily
08:17
Arr
Arrival
08:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809522  SMNH RJT PASS SPECIALDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916333  VRL TVC EXPRESSThu
10:01
Arr
Arrival
10:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1019120  SMNH ADI EXPRESSDaily
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1109596  PBR RJT SUMMER SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1216334  TVC VERAVAL EXPWed
11:55
Arr
Arrival
11:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1312949  PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXPFri
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1411464  JBP SMNH EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
13:30
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1511466  JBP SMNH EXPTue Sat
13:30
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
10 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1611463  SMNH JBP EXPTue Wed Thu Fri Sun
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1711465  SMNH JBP EXPMon Sat
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812950  SRC PBR S FTue
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1919218  VRL BDTS EXPDaily
14:54
Arr
Arrival
14:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2009595  RJT PBR SUMMER SPLMon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15:25
Arr
Arrival
15:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2119119  ADI SMNH EXPRESSDaily
15:28
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2219572  PBR RJT EXPRESSDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2309521  RJT SMNH PASS SPECIALDaily
18:32
Arr
Arrival
18:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2409514  VRL RJT SPLDaily
21:36
Arr
Arrival
21:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special