Bhalui (BFM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BFM
103213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
06:29
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203572  MKA JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303273  JAJ PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:38
Arr
Arrival
10:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503573  JSME KIUL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
613208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
13:53
Arr
Arrival
13:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:53
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:57
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903574  KIUL JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:13
Arr
Arrival
15:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
18:16
Arr
Arrival
18:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103214  PNBE JAJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:07
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203571  JSME MKA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special