Bhanga (BXG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BXG
100465  BXG SNL PCET SPLSun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
23:45
Dep
Departure


Parcel Express
 
200466  SNL BXG PCET SPLSun
05:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Parcel Express
 
305682  SCL MSSN PASSENGER SPLMon Fri
07:21
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405678  DMR SCL PASSENGER SPLWed Sat
08:15
Arr
Arrival
08:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505683  MSSN SCL PASSENGER SPLMon Fri
09:58
Arr
Arrival
09:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615664  SCL AGTL EXPRESSDaily
10:08
Arr
Arrival
10:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
705694  BPB DLCR PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
11:30
Arr
Arrival
11:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805684  SCL MSSN PASSENGER SPLThu Sat
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
915663  AGTL SCL EXPRESSDaily
16:51
Arr
Arrival
16:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005681  MSSN SCL PASSENGER SPLThu Sat
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105677  SCL DMR PASSENGER SPLTue Fri
19:11
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205693  DLCR BPB PASSENGER SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special