Bharatgarh (BARJ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BARJ
104524  NLDM UMB MEX SPLDaily
06:54
Arr
Arrival
06:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206998  DLPC UMB MEXP SPLDaily
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304567  UMB NLDM SPLDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404593  UMB NLDM ADDR SPLDaily
10:47
Arr
Arrival
10:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504501  SRE UHL MEX SPLDaily
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604568  NLDM UMB SPLDaily
11:38
Arr
Arrival
11:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704577  UMB NLDM SPLDaily
14:13
Arr
Arrival
14:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804502  UHL SRE MEX SPLDaily
14:51
Arr
Arrival
14:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904594  AADR NLDM UMB SPLDaily
15:21
Arr
Arrival
15:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006997  UMB DLPC MEXP SPLDaily
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104580  NLDM UMB SPLDaily
18:04
Arr
Arrival
18:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204523  SRE NLDM MEX SPLDaily
21:02
Arr
Arrival
21:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special