Bhatapara (BYT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BYT
115232  GONDIA BJU EXPRESSDaily
00:58
Arr
Arrival
01:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
212251  YPR KRBA WAINAGANGA EXPThu Sun
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
315159  CPR DURG EXPDaily
04:31
Arr
Arrival
04:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
420813  PURI JODHPUR S FThu
04:43
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
508185  HTE DURG BI WEEKLY SF SPLWed Fri
04:45
Arr
Arrival
04:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
618030  SHM LTT EXPDaily
05:26
Arr
Arrival
05:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
718240  ITR BSP EXPDaily
05:53
Arr
Arrival
05:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
812535  LJN R GARIB RATHTue Fri
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:01
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
912854  BPL DURG EXPDaily
06:13
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1012409  RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:28
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1118110  ITR TATA EXPDaily
06:42
Arr
Arrival
06:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1220848  UPH DURG S F EXPSat
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1322868  NZM DURG SF HUMSAFAR EXPThu Sun
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1418242  ABKP DURG EXPDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1508261  BSP R PASSENGER SPLDaily
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1608728  R BSP MEMU SPLDaily
08:03
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1718518  VSKP KORBA EXPDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812906  SHM PBR S F EXPSat Sun
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1922906  SHM OKHA S F EXPWed
08:33
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2013287  DURG RJPB SOUTH BIHAR EXPDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2112550  JAT DURG SF EXPFri
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2222619  BSP TEN SF EXPTue
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2322815  BSP ERS SF EXPMon
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2420844  BGKT BSP SF EXPFri Sun
09:02
Arr
Arrival
09:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2520846  BKN BSP SF EXPMon Wed
09:02
Arr
Arrival
09:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2618252  HASDEO EXPRESSMon Tue Wed
09:13
Arr
Arrival
09:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2718250  KRBA R EXPThu Fri Sat Sun
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2812069  RIG G JANSHATABDI EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2918238  ASR BSP EXPDaily
09:30
Arr
Arrival
09:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3008745  GAD R MEMU SPLDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3112130  HWH PUNE AZAD HIND EXPDaily
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3218202  NTV DURG EXPMon Sat
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3318204  CNB DURG EXPTue Thu
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3418206  NTV DURG EXPSun
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3508861  GONDIA JSG SPLDaily
10:30
Arr
Arrival
10:35
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3612252  KRBA YPR WAINAGANGA EXPThu Sun
10:43
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3708279  KRBA R PAS SPLDaily
11:16
Arr
Arrival
11:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3812849  BSP PUNE SF EXPThu
11:58
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3912856  ITR BSP INTERCITY EXPDaily
12:13
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4012834  HWH ADI SUPERFAST EXPRESSDaily
12:33
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4122867  DURG NZM SF HUMSAFAR EXPTue Fri
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4220847  DURG UPH EXPWed
12:43
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4312824  NZM DURG SF EXPMon Wed Sat
12:48
Arr
Arrival
12:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4412536  R LJN GARIB RATHTue Fri
12:53
Arr
Arrival
12:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
4515231  BJU GONDIA EXPRESSDaily
13:21
Arr
Arrival
13:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4612549  DURG JAT SF EXPTue
13:43
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4712823  DURG NZM SF EXPMon Thu Sat
13:43
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4812410  NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRESTue Wed Thu Fri Sun
14:28
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4908862  JSG GONDIA MEMU SPLDaily
14:38
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5012850  PUNE BSP SF EXPSat
14:53
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5108746  R GAD MEMU SPLDaily
14:59
Arr
Arrival
15:04
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5218237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
15:01
Arr
Arrival
15:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5312905  PBR SHM S F EXPThu Fri
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5422905  OKHA SHM SUF EXPMon
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5512129  PUNE HWH AZAD HIND EXPDaily
15:33
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5617482  TPTY BSP EXPMon Fri
16:08
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5718573  VSKP BGKT WEEKLY EXPThu
16:08
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5808706  DGG BSP MEMU SPLDaily
16:10
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
5917481  BSP TPTY EXPTue Sat
16:13
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6012855  BSP ITR INTERCITY SF EXPDaily
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6112809  CSMT HWH MAILDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6208719  BSP R MEMU SPLDaily
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6318207  DURG AII EXPMon
17:33
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6418213  DURG AII EXPSun
17:33
Arr
Arrival
17:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6513288  RJPB DURG SOUTH BIHAR EXPDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6612070  G RIG JANSHATABDI EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
18:38
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
6718517  KORBA VSKP EXPDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6818249  R KRBA EXPWed Thu Fri Sat
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6918251  HASDEO EXPRESSMon Tue Sun
18:53
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7020843  BSP BGKT S F EXPMon Tue
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7120845  BSP BKN SF EXPRESSThu Sat
19:03
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7208727  BSP R MEMU SPLDaily
19:28
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7308280  R KRBA PAS SPLDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
7418208  AII DURG EXPWed
19:51
Arr
Arrival
19:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7518214  AII DURG EXPTue
19:51
Arr
Arrival
19:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7612853  DURG BPL EXP SFDaily
19:58
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7718109  TATA ITR EXPDaily
20:06
Arr
Arrival
20:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
7820814  JODHPUR PURI S FSun
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
7922620  TEN BSP SF EXPMon
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8022816  ERS BSP SF EXPThu
20:23
Arr
Arrival
20:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
8108262  R BSP PASSENGER SPLDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
8218029  LTT SHM EXPDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8308186  DURG HTE BI WEEKLY SF SPLWed Fri
21:11
Arr
Arrival
21:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
8418239  GAD ITR PASS CUM EXPDaily
21:23
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8518201  DURG NTV EXPWed Fri
21:48
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8618203  DURG CNB EXPTue Sun
21:48
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8718205  DURG NTV EXPThu
21:48
Arr
Arrival
21:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8815160  DURG CPR SARNATH EXPDaily
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
8922647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPWed Sat
22:13
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
9018241  DURG ABKP EXPDaily
22:23
Arr
Arrival
22:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9118574  BGKT VSKP WEEKLY EXPSun
22:26
Arr
Arrival
22:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
9222648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPTue Fri
22:58
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express