Bhatisuda (BTSD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BTSD
109384  NAD RTM MEMU SPECIALDaily
06:43
Arr
Arrival
06:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209518  UJN NAD SPLDaily
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
319339  DAHOD BHOPAL EXPRESSDaily
09:21
Arr
Arrival
09:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
409588  INDB NAD PASS SPLDaily
12:05
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509587  NAD INDB PASS SPLDaily
15:36
Arr
Arrival
15:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
619340  BPL DHD EXPRESSDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
709517  NAD UJN SPLDaily
18:06
Arr
Arrival
18:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809383  RTM NAD MEMU SPLDaily
20:56
Arr
Arrival
20:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909554  UJN NAD PASS SPECIALDaily
21:40
Arr
Arrival
21:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009553  NAD UJN PASS SPECIALDaily
23:31
Arr
Arrival
23:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special