Bhatiya (BHTA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BHTA
109479  RJT OKHA PASS SPLDaily
03:58
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
219251  SMNH OKHA EXPRESSDaily
06:05
Arr
Arrival
06:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316733  RMM OKHA EXPMon
09:00
Arr
Arrival
09:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416734  OKHA RMM EXPTue
09:35
Arr
Arrival
09:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
519209  BVC OKHA EXPRESSDaily
11:01
Arr
Arrival
11:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
619565  UTTARANCHAL EXPFri
11:06
Arr
Arrival
11:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
722946  SAURASHTRA MAILDaily
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822945  SAURASHTRA MAILDaily
13:17
Arr
Arrival
13:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
919210  OKHA BVC EXPRESSDaily
16:29
Arr
Arrival
16:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1019252  OKHA SOMNATH EXPRESSDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1109480  OKHA RJT PASS SPLDaily
22:58
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special