Bhattiprolu (BQU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BQU
107889  RAL MRKDaily
04:11
Arr
Arrival
04:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
217625  KCG RAL EXPDaily
04:38
Arr
Arrival
04:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317646  RAL SC PASSDaily
07:21
Arr
Arrival
07:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
407784  GNT RALDaily
08:27
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507785  RAL GNTDaily
09:39
Arr
Arrival
09:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
607786  PASSDaily
12:12
Arr
Arrival
12:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
707873  RAL TELDaily
13:24
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
807874  TEL RALDaily
14:45
Arr
Arrival
14:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907875  RAL TELDaily
15:42
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1007876  TEL RALDaily
17:06
Arr
Arrival
17:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1107787  PASSDaily
18:14
Arr
Arrival
18:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1217645  SC RAL PASSDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317626  RAL KCGDaily
22:53
Arr
Arrival
22:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1407888  TEL RALDaily
23:13
Arr
Arrival
23:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special