Bhaunra (BNVD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BNVD
109549  BNVD PBR PASS SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
209551  BNVD PBR PASSDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
319015  SAURASHTRA EXPRESSDaily
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
420938  DEE PBR EXPRESSTue Fri
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
509550  PBR BNVD PASSDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
612905  PBR SHM S F EXPWed Thu
09:26
Arr
Arrival
09:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
709516  PBR KNLS PASSDaily
11:19
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
819270  MFP PBR EXPTue Wed
12:24
Arr
Arrival
12:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
912906  SHM PBR S F EXPMon Sun
14:14
Arr
Arrival
14:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1009515  KNLS PBR PASS SPECIALDaily
15:24
Arr
Arrival
15:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1109552  PBR BNVD PASSDaily
20:10
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1219269  PBR MFP EXPThu Fri
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1320937  PBR DEE SUPERFASTTue Sat
20:15
Arr
Arrival
20:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1419016  SAURASHTRA EXPRESSDaily
23:17
Arr
Arrival
23:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express