Bhaupur (BPU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BPU
104192  PHD CNB MEMU SPLDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204159  CNB ETW MEMUDaily
07:18
Arr
Arrival
07:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
304104  PHD CNB MEMUDaily
09:17
Arr
Arrival
09:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
404188  TDL CNB MEMU MEX SPLDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504187  CNB TDL MEMU SPLDaily
14:35
Arr
Arrival
14:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604103  CNB PHD MEMUDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704160  ETW CNB MEMUDaily
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804191  CNB PHD MEMU SPLDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special