Bhimal (BIML) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BIML
109602  COR UDZ PASSDaily
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209612  BI UDZ PASSDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
07:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305835  NMH UDZ PASSENGERDaily
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409613  UDZ BI PASS SPLDaily
11:12
Arr
Arrival
11:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
519606  UDZ MDJN EXPDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
605836  UDZ NMH PASSENGERDaily
15:11
Arr
Arrival
15:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
719605  MDJN UDZ EXPDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
809614  BI UDZ PASS SPLDaily
17:05
Arr
Arrival
17:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909611  UDZ BI PASSDaily
18:31
Arr
Arrival
18:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1009601  UDZ COR PASSDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special