Bhisa Halt (BHSA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BHSA
105525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305595  SPJ MFP DEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:18
Arr
Arrival
12:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
13:00
Arr
Arrival
13:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605596  MFP SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:37
Arr
Arrival
13:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:38
Arr
Arrival
13:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805265  DBG PPTA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:16
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:58
Arr
Arrival
15:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005266  PPTA DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:42
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
20:17
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
20:40
Arr
Arrival
20:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special