Bhiti (BYH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: BYH
105138  PRRB MAU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:16
Arr
Arrival
07:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205173  BSBS PRRB UNRESV EXPDaily
08:21
Arr
Arrival
08:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305169  BUI PRRB MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
11:04
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405196  PRRB BSBS UNRES DAILY EXDaily
12:11
Arr
Arrival
12:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505170  PRRB BUI MEMUMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
15:18
Arr
Arrival
15:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605195  BSBS PRRB UN RESERV EXPDaily
16:47
Arr
Arrival
16:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705174  PRRB BSBS UNRESERVE EXPDaily
19:32
Arr
Arrival
19:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805137  MAU PRRB UNRESV SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
20:01
Arr
Arrival
20:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special